La Remise

2 & 3 aprile 2023


Partecipanti

Keiko & Jérôme Deleuze
L'ostal Levant Louis Perot
AntocyÂme Muriel Zoldan
Les Vins de l'Arpette Paul Chereau
Domaine des Buis Pauline Broqua
Domaine Philémon Stéphanie et Mathieu Vieules
Le Verdus Phillipe Rousseau
L'Accalmie Anne-Camille Boucher
Les Bois Perdus Léna Perdu et Alexis Robin
Les Vigneaux Christophe & Hélène Comte
Gregory Guillaume
Mas de l'Escarida Laurent Fell
Sylvain Bock
Les Lendemains qui Chantent Alexandre Michel
EARL de Loublachon Lilian et Dorothée Reynaud
Jérôme Jouret
RLK Richard, Laurent et Joan Kien
Un Brin Libre Colin Alex
Thierry Alexandre
La Ferme du Cade David Teyssier
Domaine Arias Xoan Arias
Domaine Yoan Rega
Un Coin Sur Terre Edouard Sentex
Vin de Famille Scarlata Guilhem Scarlata
Jaja Land Philippe Pibarot
Romain Le Bars
Domaine Joé Chandellier
Domaine de Cassagnas Ekatarina de Cazenove
Mas Pas Res Julien Trichard
Gregory White
Meïgoon Gauthier Ollivier
La Fontude François Aubry
L'Absurde Génie des Fleurs Miha et Tom Gautier
Domaine Obrière Charles Mackay et Sara Lombardi
Domaine Romain Pion Romain Pion
Clos Mathelisse David Caer
Grain d'L Gaelle Stenou
Les Vins Mont-Val Jean-Yves Domont et sophie Valacant
Mas des Colibris Sébastien Galtier
Les Petites Mises Nathalie Guillevic et Etienne Granier
Clos Fantine Carole, Corinne, Olivier Andrieu
Yannick Pelletier
Mylène Bru
Mas Troqué Christelle Duffours
Le Temps des Rêveurs Jérôme Maillot
Le Mas de Casalas Isabelle Supparo et Jérôme Hue
Domaine Regarde moi venir Richard Graglia et Sophie Masset
Richard Dal Canto
La Ferme Viticole Bastien Boutareaud
Clos des Cîmes Elodie Aubert
Terre des Nus Bruno Debon
Domaine Le Bars Gwen Le Bars
Les Raisins Suspendus Maxime Aerts & Angela Weidner
Domaine de la Combe au Mas Thomas Ayoun et Marie-Sophie Jullien
Val de Combrès Valentin Létoquart
Les Arabesques Saskia Van Der Horst
Casot Des Mailloles Jordi Perez
Léonine Stéphane Morin
Jean-Louis Tribouley
Plateau du Cascal Julien Veyret
L'eau du nenuphar Alexandre Langlois
Domaine de l'Ausseil Jacques de Chancel
Domaine Arletaz Benoit & Amélie Arletaz
Le Clos de la Soif Flora Flores
Domaine Les Abrigans Laura Lees et Arthur Joly
Domaine des Mathouans Aline Hock & Renaud Nicolas
Potron Minet Jean-Sébastien Gioan
Domaine du bout du monde Edouard Laffitte
Le Débit d'Ivresse Luc Devot

Cantina Indigeno Nicola Reginaldi
Fattoria Mani di Luna Rocco Trauzola et Alessandro De Filippis
Valli Unite Alessandra Doldi
Celler Portes Obertes Josep Serres Miranda

Les invités


Domaine les Orchidées Sauvages Sébastien Lavaurs
Clos Rocailleux Lucinda Terreyre
Domaine la Robe Pourpre Elisabeth Villeneuve
Domaine Vallet-Nouvel Pierre Vallet
Domaine de l'Or Vert Aurélien Le Tellier
La Caillasse Mélanie et Arthur
Maud Adnot
Les 2 Fauves Laura Soldan et Charles Henri Quantin
Pierre et l'Étoile Pierre Regnault
La marotte julie Thelen et xavier Auboux
Domaine Thuronis VBF
Domaine Du Sablier Camille Mège
Filarole Barbara Pulliero
Celler Ca Foracaime Sergi Serrano Sergura