La Dive Bouteille

3 & 4 febbraio 2013


La Dive Bouteille

Château de Brézé – 49260 Brézé

De 10h à 18h

10 €

http://www.diveb.blogspot.com/

0 0

Pagina visitata 19137 Quante volte

Partecipanti

Champagne


Jérôme Prevost, la Closerie
Hélène et Bertrand Gautherot, Vouette Sorbée
Benoît Lahaye
Thierry Demarne, Demarne-Frison
Vincent Laval

Alsace


Audrey et Christian Binner
Jean-Christophe Bott, Bott-Geyl
Stéphane Bannwarth

Jura


Etienne Thiebaud, Cavarodes
Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle
Philippe et Tony Bornard

Savoie


Jean-Yves Peron
Jacques Maillet
François Grinand, le Perron (Bugey)

Bourgogne


Adrien Roux, Maison Caroline Marion (Chablis)
Vincent Thomas, la Chappe
Catherine et Jean Montanet, la Cadette (Vézelay)
Catherine et Claude Maréchal
Yann Durieux, Recrue des Sens (Htes Côtes)
Fanny Sabre
Sarnin-Berrux-Jean-Pascal-Sarnin-192.html" >Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux
Julien Altaber, Sextant
Isabelle et J-Y Vantey, Rouges Queues
Cécile et Philippe Valette (Pouilly-Fuissé)
Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets (P-Fuissé)
Philippe Jambon (Mâconnais)
Arnaud Combier (Saint-Véran)

Beaujolais


Marie et Matthieu Lapierre
Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard
Christophe Pacalet
Carole et Nicolas Testard
Georges Descombes
Karim Vionet
Raphaël Champier
Jean-Claude Lapalu

Bordeaux et Sud-Ouest


Michel Favard, Meylet (Saint-Emilion)
François Décombe, La Haie (Bordeaux)
Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc (Bergerac)
Béné et Grég Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie (Fronsac)
Elian Da Ros (Marmandais)
Magalie et Ludovic Bonnelle, le Pech (Buzet)
Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch (Jurançon)
Mathieu Cosse (Cahors) et La Coste (Provence)
Simon Busser (Cahors)
Stéphanie Roussel,Lassole (Marmandais)
Sylviane et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye (Gaillac)
Myriam et Bernard Plageoles (Gaillac)
Marc Penavayre, Plaisance (Fronton)
Dominique Andiran, Haut Campagnau (Gers)
Nicolas Carmarans (Entraygues, Aveyron)
Patrick Rols (Entraygues, Aveyron)

Rhône


Jean-Michel Stéphan (Côte Rôtie)
Béa et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet (St-Jo)
Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud (Vinsobres)
Marcel Richaud (Cairanne)
Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin
Claudie et Bertrand Cortellini, Rouge Garance
Laurence et Antoine Joly, Roche Buissière
Philippe Viret
Jérôme Jouret (Ardèche)
Manu Cunin et Vincent Fargier, Deux Terres (Ardèche)
Gérald Oustric, le Mazel (Ardèche)
Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude (Ardèche)
Hélène et Christophe Comte, Le Vigneau (Ardèche)
Andrea Calek (Ardèche)

Languedoc


Delphine et Julien Zernott, Pas de l’Escalette
Thierry Navarre (Saint-Chinian)
Yannick Pelletier (Saint-Chinian)
Blandine et Pierre Jequier, Foulaquier (Pic St L)
Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat (Minervois)
Gilles Azam, les Hautes Terres (Limoux)
Anne-Marie Lavaysse, Gimios (Minervois)
Bernard Bellahsen, Fontedicto
Emile Hérédia, les Dimanches
Laetitia Ourliac, Fond Cyprès (Corbières)
Maxime Magnon (Corbières)
Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises
Alain Allier, Mouressipe (Gard)

Roussillon


Gérard et Lionel Gauby
Tom Lubbe, Matassa
Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible
Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde
Jacques de Chancel, l’Ausseil
Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse (Maury)
Bruno Duchêne (Collioure)
Manuel Di Vecchi, Vinyer de la Ruca (Banyuls)
Jean-Luc Chossart, Jolly-Ferriol
Gyslaine et A. Castex, Casot de Mailloles (Banyuls)
Christine Campadieu, Tour Vieille (Collioure)

Provence - Corse


Antoine et Jean-Baptiste Arena (Corse)
Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne (Bandol)
Peter Fischer, Revelette
Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises

Satellites


John Wurdeman et Malkhaz, Pheasant’s Tears (Géorgie)
Soliko Tsaishvili, Chveni Gvino-Our Wine (Géorgie)
Nikoloz Antadze, Antadze Winery (Géorgie)
Estelle et C. Bongiraud, Francuska vinarija (Serbie)
Paolo Vodopivec, Venezia Giulia (Italie)
Anna et Eric Narioo, Vino di Anna, Etna (Italie)
Francesca Sfondrini, Massa Vecchia, Toscane (Italie)
Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, Le Coste (Italie)
Luca Roagna, Piémont (Italie)
Fernando Garcia, Comando G, Madrid (Espagne)
Olivier Rivière, Rioja (Espagne)
Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus, Rioja (Espagne)
Vincent Wallard et Emile Hérédia, 4 Manos (Argent.)
Louis-Antoine Luyt, Le Vin Perdu (Chili)
Joseh Pedicini, Montebruno, Oregon (US)

Autres potions


Julie et Cyril Laudet, Laballe (Armagnac)
Guilhem Grosperrin, la Gabare (Cognac)
Julien Frémont (cidres)
Laurent Cazottes (eaux de vie, liqueurs)
Ludo et Stéph Hardouin, Brasserie de la Pigeonnelle
Nathalie et Edgar Lefort, Vinaigrerie la Guinelle
Les Cafés nature d’ Hippolyte Courty

Loire – Vaisseau Mère


Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue (Muscadet)
Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière (Muscadet)
J Bresteau et M Houtin, Grange aux Belles (Anjou)
Philippe Delmée (Anjou)
Johanna et J-F Chéné, Coulée d’Ambrosia (Anjou)
Geneviève et Nicolas Bertin, l’Echalier (Anjou)
Olivier Cousin (Anjou)
Sylvain Martinez (Anjou)
Sébastien Bobinet (Saumur-Champigny)
Eric Dubois, Clos Cristal (S-Champigny)
Antoine Sanzay (S-Champigny)
Thierry Germain, Roches Neuves (S-Champigny)
Sylvain Dittière, Porte Saint-Jean (S-Champigny)
Caroline et Antoine Foucault, le Collier (Saumur)
Arnaud Lambert, Brézé (Saumur)
Romain Guiberteau (Saumur)
Nicolas Reau (Anjou-Chinon)
Patrick Corbineau (Touraine-Chinon)
Fred Sigonneau, de l’R (Chinon)
Jérôme Lenoir, cave des Roches (Chinon)
François Blanchard, le Grand Cléré (Touraine)
Gérard Marula (Touraine-Chinon)
Catherine et Pierre Breton (Bourgueil-Chinon)
Lise et Bertrand Jousset (Montlouis)
Sébastien Brunet (Vouvray)
Mathieu Cosme, Beaumont (Vouvray)
Frantz Saumon (Montlouis)
C. et D. Delecheneau, Grange Tiphaine (Mtlouis)
Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges (Touraine)
Noella Morantin (Touraine)
Pascal Simonutti, Le Pré Noir (Touraine)
Brendan Tracey (Touraine)
Moses et Pascal Potaire, Les Capriades (Touraine)
Aurélie et Jean-Luc Tessier (Touraine)
Cyrille Sevin (Cheverny)
Olivier Lemasson, Les Vins Contés (Touraine)
Christian Venier (Touraine)
Claudine, Claude et Etienne Courtois (Sologne)
Reynald Héaulé (Orléannais)
Noella et J-P Robinot, l’Ange Vin (Jasnières)
Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie (Côteaux du Loir)
Alexandre Bain (Pouilly-Fumé)
Mathieu Coste (Côteaux du Giennois)
Jean Maupertuis (Côtes d’Auvergne)
Géraldine et C Pialoux, Picatier (Cts Roannaises)