Salon Saint Jean

4 & 5 febbraio 2023


Salon Saint Jean

Greniers Saint Jean - Place du Tertre Saint-Laurent, 49000 Angers

De 10h à 19h

Réservé aux professionnels

0 0

Pagina visitata 7407 Quante volte

Partecipanti

LE MUSÉE JEAN LURCAT


Loire


- Famille Joly Coulée de Serrant
- Martial et Mark Angeli Ferme de la Sansonnière
- Mélanie Grenouilleau et Romain Nicolas Clos des Bretèches
- Famille Vaillant Domaine les Grandes Vignes
- Géraldine et Xavier Cailleau Château Bois Brinçon
- Anthony Robin Domaine du Clos Fremur
- Thomas et Marie-Lise Batardière Thomas Batardière
- Ivan Massonnat Domaine Belargus
- Stéphane Rocher Ferme du Montbenault
- Emmanuel Ogereau Domaine Ogereau
- Luc Briand Terra Vita Vinum
- Niels Drost Domaine Delesvaux
- Stéphanie Debout et Vincent Bertin Domaine Deboutbertin
- Marie et Anne Guégniard Domaine de la Bergerie
- Christophe et Antoine Daviau Domaine de Bablut
- Charlotte & Thomas Carsin Terre de l'Elu
- Eddy et Mileine Oosterlink Domaine de Juchepie
- Liv Vincendeau Domaine Vincendeau
- Cédric Bourez Clos Galerne
- Loic Mahé Domaine Loic Mahé
- Tessa Laroche Domaine aux Moines
- Florence et Damien Laureau Domaine Laureau
- David Foubert Domaine la Folle Berthe
- Loïc Terquem Domaine La Folie Lucé
- Dominique Sirot et Alexis Soulas Le Fief Noir
- Vanessa Cherruau Château de Plaisance
- Christian Jacques et Sylvain Pótin Clau de Nell
- Jean François Regnier Domaine Regnier David
- Emmanuel Haget Emmanuel Haget
- Thibault Masse Domaine la Reniere
- Pauline Mourrain & Laurent Troubat L'Austral
- Guillaume & Adrien Pire Château de Fosse-Sèche
- Jonathan Maunoury Domaine Maunoury
- Aymeric Hilaire et Mélanie Cunin Mélaric
- Céline et Benoît Blet Les Terres Blanches
- Mathieu Vallée Château Yvonne
- Claire et Florent Bejon Domaine de la Gouaille
- Emmanuel Pousset Château de la Roche en Loire
- Pascale et François Plouzeau Domaine de la Garreliere
- Coralie et Damien Delecheneau Domaine La Grange Tiphaine
- Francois Chidaine Domaine Chidaine
- Benjamin Joliveau Domaine Huet
- Francis Jourdan Domaine Jourdan
- Béatrice et Pascal Lambert Domaine Béatrice et Pascal Lambert
- Jean de Bonnaventure Château de Coulaine
- Matthieu Baudry Domaine Bernard Baudry
- Carole Kohler Jardins de Fleury
- Anne Rouxelin Domaine Ansodelle
- Nicolas Paget Domaine Nicolas Paget
- Boris Rocour Château La Trochoire
- Anouk Lavoie-Lamoureux & Paul-André Risse Les Jardins de Theseiis
- Michel et Alexandre Gendrier Domaine des Huards
- Vincent Hayer Domaine de Montcy
- Jonathan Didier Pabiot Domaine Pabiot
- Antoine Gouffier Domaine du Bouchot
- Philippe Gilbert Domaine Gilbert
- Loren Tisserand Domaine Terres de Roa Christian Chabirand Prieuré La Chaume
- Mickaël, Antoine et Thierry Michon Domaine Saint Nicolas
- Jean Marc Tard Domaine des Jumeaux
- Jo, Hélène et Joseph Landron Domaines Landron
- Frédéric et Claire Niger Domaine de l'Ecu
- Jean Jacques et Rémi Bonnet Bonnet Huteau
- Benoit Landron Domaine Landron Chartier
- Vincent Caillé Domaine Le Fay D'Homme
- Marie Carroget Domaine la Paonnerie
- Clément et Anne-Claire Nicolas Domaine de Bellivière
- Julien Peltier Les Maisons Rouges
- Julie, Odile Logel et Maxime Gillier Cave Verdier Logiel
- Gilles Bonnefoy Les Vins de la Madone Romain Paire Domaine des Pothiers
- Carine et Stéphane Sérol Domaine Sérol

Jura


- Bénédicte et Stéphane Tissot
Domaine André et Mireille Tissot
- Jean-Etienne Pignier Domaine Pignier
- Julien Maréchal Domaine de la Borde
- M. Martin Domaine de la Pinte
- F. Duvivier & G. D'Angerville Domaine du Pélican

Champagne


- Dominique Moreau Champagne Marie Courtin
- Pierre Larmandier Champagne Larmandier-Bernier
- Vincent Couche Champagne Vincent Couche
- Benoit Marguet Champagne Marguet
- Philippe Lancelot Champagne Philippe Lancelot
- Delphine Richard Champagne Francis Boulard & Fille
- Jean-Sébastien, Benoît et Morgane Fleury Champagne Fleury

Normandie


- Eric Bordelet Château de Hauteville

Sud Ouest


- Patrice Lescarret Domaine de Causse Marines
- Damien Bonnet Damien de Brin
- Nicolas Lebrun L'Enclos des Braves
- Fabien Jouves Mas del Perié
- Jean Marc Grussaute Camin Larredya
- Henri Lapouble Laplace Clos Thou
- Marine Rousseau Clos les Mets d'Ames
- Pierre Coulomb et Françoise Casaubieilh Domaine Ugo
- Claudine Vinas Domaine des Costes rouges
- Diane et Philippe Cauvin La Colombière
- Christine Dupuy Domaine Labranche Laffont
- Catherine Le Bihan Vignoble le Bihan
- Magalie Tissot et Ludovic Bonnelle Domaine du Pech
- Mathieu Cosse et Catherine Maisonneuve Domaine Cosse Maisonneuve
- Iban et Teo Riouspeyrous Domaine Arretxea
- Maya Sallée et Nicolas Fernandez Domaine de la Calmette
- Simon Capmartin Domaine Capmartin
- Benoit Perissé & Leila Lare Fontaine des Grives
- Julien Auroux Domaine Julien Auroux

Corse


- Yves Canarelli Clos Canarelli
- Thomas Santamaria Domaine Santamaria
- Anette et Lisandru Leccia Domaine Leccia
- Julie & Mathieu Marfisi Clos Marfisi
- Muriel Giudicelli Domaine Giudicelli
- Pierre Richarme Domaine Pero Longo
- Elisabeth Quilichini Castellu di Baricci
- Véronique et Jean-Charles Abbatucci Domaine Comte Abbatucci

Savoie


- Pierre Genoux Château de Mérande, Domaine Genoux
- Nicolas Ferrand Domaine des Côtes Rousses

Les Greniers St Jean


Beaujolais


- Florence et Geoffroy Subrin Domaine du Crêt de Bine
- Marc Delienne Domaine Marc Delienne
- Isabelle et Bruno Perraud Domaine des Cotes de la Molière
- Simon Pérot et Etienne Ubaud Domaine des Canailles

Bourgogne


- Sophie et Gautier Roussille Domaine de Guillemot-Michel
- Julien Guillot Domaine des Vignes du Maynes
- Jean-Guillaume et Jean Philippe Bret Domaine La Soufrandière
- Nicolas Maillet Domaine Nicolas Maillet
- Emmanuel Giboulot Domaine Emmanuel Giboulot
- Athénaïs de Béru Château de Beru
- Talloulah et Hugo Mathurin Domaine de Cassiopée
- Victor & Pierre-Maxime Chardigny Domaine Chardigny

Provence


- Dominique Hauvette Domaine Hauvette
- Raimond de Villeneuve Château de Roquefort
- Guillaume Lefèvre Domaine Sulauze
- Henri, Theophile et Natalie Milan Domaine Milan
-Pierre Michelland Domaine la Réaltiere
- Agnès Henry Domaine de la Tour du Bon

Bordeaux


- Veronique Cochran Château. Falfas
- Thierry Valette Clos du Puy Arnaud
- Pascal Amoreau Château Le Puy
- Rachel et Guillaume Hubert Château Pey Bonhomme
- Jean Yves Millaire Domaine Jean Yves Millaire
- Olivier Techer Château Gombaude-Guillot

Alsace


- Geneviève, Sophie et Maxime Barmès Domaine Barmès Buecher
- Olivier Humbrecht Domaine Zind Humbrecht
- Marc Tempé Domaine Marc Tempé
- Marie Zusslin Domaine Zusslin
- Jean Pierre Frick Domaine Frick
- Isabelle et Celine Meyer Domaine Josmeyer
- Antoine et Jacky Barthelmé Domaine Albert Mann
- Sebastien Mann Domaine Mann Vignoble des 3 Terres
- Etienne & Caroline Loew Domaine Etienne Loew
- Brigitte Fleith Domaine Fleith
- Samuel Tottoli Domaine Hurst
- Mathieu Deiss Domaine Deiss
- Philippe Brand Domaine Brand et Fils
- Pierre, Jean et Yves Dietrich Achillée
- Anne Cecile Hattermann Domaine Schmitt & Carrer
- Arthur Ostertag Domaine Ostertag
- Yannick Mignot, Jean & Jean Baltenweck Domaine Clé de Sol Famille Baltenweck-Mignot

Rhône


- Antonin Coulon Domaine de Beaurenard
- Serge Férigoule Le Sang des Cailloux
- Philippe Gimel Saint Jean du Barroux
- Ingrid et Jean-Philippe Bouchet Clos des Mourres
- Stanislas Wallut Domaine de Villeneuve
- Jacqueline André Domaine Pierre André
- Jean Paul Daumen Domaine de Vieille Julienne
- Julien Mus Domaine de la Graveirette
- Jean-Luc Auffret Domaine Jean David
- David Reynaud Domaine Les Bruyeres
- Laurent Clapier Mas Theo
- Anaïs Vallot Domaine Vallot Le Coriançon
- Jean Delobre et Jacques Maurice La Ferme des 7 Lunes
- Mathieu Barret Domaine du Coulet
- Hélène Thibon Mas de Libian
- Denis Robert & Sebastien Pradal Mas d'Intras
- Jean Pierre Monier Domaine Monier Perreol
- Florence et Olivier Leriche Domaine des Accoles
- Nadine Auray et Pierre Jauffray Chateau Terre Forte
- Jean-Frédéric Bistagne Domaine des Maravilhas
- Carlo La Rocca Domaine L'agramante
- David Bautin David Bautin
- Helen Durand Domaine du Trapadis
- Benjamin Gras Domaine Santa Duc
- Elodie Daumas Domaine Saint Appolinaire
- Julien Daumas Clos des Serenes

Roussillon


- Aline Hock Domaine des Mathouans
- France Crispeels Domaine Reveille
- Jean Philippe Padié Domaine Padié
- Eddy et Arthur Bertrand Domaine du Clot de l'Oum
- Jean François Deu Domaine du Traginer
- Saskia Van Der Horst Les Arabesques Wendy
- Wilson Le Soula
- Laurence & Pascal Rousselin Domaine Rousselin
- Thomas Teibert Domaine de l'Horizon
- Gilles Troulier Gilles Troulier

Languedoc


Frédéric Palacios Le Mas de mon Père
- Florian Busch Domaine Flo Busch
- Paul Old Les Clos Perdus
- Corine Andrieu Clos Fantine
- Christophe Beau Domaine Beauthorey
- Sabine et Olivier Durand Domaine de la Triballe
- Mireille et Pierre Mann Mas des Caprices
- Magali Roux Domaine des 2 ânes
- Guilhem, Palma et Maguelone Dardé Le Mas des Chimères
- Victor Beau Domaine Inebriati
- Marie et Frédéric Chauffray La reserve d'O
- Béatrice et Sébastien Fillon Domaine Le Clos du Serres
- Sylvain et Désirée Fadat Domaine d'Aupilhac
- Luc et Marie Michel Zelige Caravent
- Delphine et Julien Zernott Domaine du Pas de l'Escalette
- Philippe Bordes Domaine Bordes
- Joël Peyre Le Clos Rouge
- Patricia et Luc Bettonis Les Eminades
- Serge Pillot & Julien Jarda Domaine Parpalhol
- Carolin & Nikolaus Bantlin Domaine Les Enfants Sauvages -Hélène & Guillaume Baron Clos de la Barthassade
- Benoit Pontenier Prieuré Saint Jean de Bébian
- Thomas Rouanet Domaine Thomas Rouanet
- Charles Mackay & Sara Lombardi Domaine Obriere
- Mylène Bru et Bruno Barwise Domaine Mylene Bru

Serbie


- Estelle & Cyrille Bongiraud Francuska vinarija Serbia

Espagne


- Maria Carmen Lopez Delgado Uva de Vida
- Parés Balta Parés Balta
- Ton Mata Moliner Recaredo & Celler Credo
- Teo Legido Bodega La Bovila
- Marta Ribera et Andres Carull Finca Casa Balaguer
- Daniel Frias Clos Ibai
- Jordi Fernandez Davi Gratavinum S.L.

Allemagne


- Clemens Busch Weingut Clemens Busch
- Gerlinde & Frank John Das Hirschhorner Weinkontor
- Bianka & Daniel Schmitt Weingut Bianka & Daniel Schmitt

Autriche


- Stéphanie et Eduard Tscheppe-Eselböck Gut Oggau
- Werner Michlits Meinklang

Suisse


- Marie-Thérèse Chappaz Domaine Marie-Thérèse Chappaz
- Marion Grange Domaine de Beudon

Grèce


- Dimitri Kioutsoukis Kamara Winery SA
- Evriviadis Sclavos Sclavos-Zisimatos Winery
- Panagiotis Papagiannopoulos Tetramythos

Italie


- Frederico Orsi Vigneto San Vito
- Marco Tait Ampeleia
- Francesco Illy & Sebastian Nasello Podere Le Ripi
- Stella di Campalto Az Agr San Giuseppe
- Alessandra et Gianluigi Bera Bera Vittorio e Figli Az Agr
- Helena et Dante Lomazzi Colombaia
- Chiara De Iulis Pepe Emidio Pepe
- Francesco de Filippis Cosimo Maria Masini Tenuta di Poggio
- Hayo Loacker Loacker Wine estate
- Emilio Falcione Az Agr La busattina
- R. Trauzzolan, A. De Filipis & S. Lazzarin Fattoria Mani di Luna
- Olivier Paul-Morandini Fuori Mondo
- Laura di Collobiano Tenuta di Valgiano
- Giuseppe Ferrua Fabbrica di San Martino
- Aldo Viola Az Agr Viola Aldo
- Marco Marrocco Palazzo Tronconi

Slovénie


- Zmago Petric Guerila
- Matej Korenika Korenika & Moskon