La Dive Bouteille

31 gennaio 2010


La Dive Bouteille

Château de Brézé – 49260 Brézé

De 10h à 20h

10€

http://www.diveb.blogspot.com/

0 0

Pagina visitata 13408 Quante volte


Vendanges

Partecipanti


Audrey et Christian Binner - Alsace
Jean-Christophe Bott, Bott-Geyl - Alsace
Pierre Larmandier, Larmandier-Bernier - Champagne
Jérôme Prevost, la Closerie - Champagne
Hélène et Bertrand Gauterot, Vouette Sorbée - Champagne
Evelyne et Pascal Clairet, la Tournelle - Jura
Jean-François Ganevat - Jura
Philippe Bornard - Jura
Jean-Yves Peron - Savoie
Jacques Maillet - Savoie
François Grinand, le Perron - Bugey
Alice et Olivier De Moor - Chablis
Vincent Thomas, la Chappe - Bourgogne
Catherine et Jean Montanet, la Cadette - Bourgogne Vézelay
Fanny Sabre - Bourgogne
Sarnin-Berrux-Jean-Pascal-Sarnin-192.html" >Jean-Pascal Sarnin et Jean-Marie Berrux - Bourgogne
Julien Guillot, Vignes du Maynes - Bourgogne
Cécile et Philippe Valette - Pouilly-Fuissé
Claire et Fabio Montrasi, les Rontets - Pouilly-Fuissé
Philippe Jambon - Mâconnais
Nicolas Rousset - Mâconnais
Arnaud Combier - Saint-Véran
Marie et Marcel Lapierre - Beaujolais
Geneviève et Jean-Claude Chanudet, Chamonard - Beaujolais
Nicolas Testard - Beaujolais
Georges Descombes - Beaujolais
Agnès et Jean Foillard - Beaujolais
Jean-Paul et Charly Thévenet - Beaujolais
Jean-Claude Lapalu - Beaujolais
Max Breton - Beaujolais
François Décombe, La Haye - Bordeaux
Isabelle Carles et Franck Pascal, Jonc Blanc - Bergerac
Bénédicte et Grégoire Hubau, Moulin Pey-Labrie - Fronsac
Michel Favard, Château Meylet - Saint-Emilion
Elian Da Ros - Marmandais
Jean-Marie et Cathy Le Bihan - Côtes de Duras
Magalie Tissot et Ludovic Bonnelle, le Pech - Buzet
Yvonne Hégoburu, Souch - jurançon
Mathieu Cosse - Cahors et La Coste - Provence
Sylvaine et Michel Issaly, la Ramaye - Gaillac
Myriam et Bernard Plageoles - Gaillac
Marc Penavayre, Plaisance - Fronton
Nicolas Carmarans - Entraygues, Aveyron
Patrick Rolls - Entraygues, Aveyron
Valérie et Philippe Chaume-Arnaud - Vinsobres-Rhône
Béatrice et Hervé Souhaut, Romaneau d’Estezet - Saint-Joseph
Marcel Richaud - Cairanne-Rhône
Guy et Thomas Jullien, ferme St Martin - Beaumes-Rhône
Laurence et Antoine Joly - Rhône
Philippe Viret - Rhône
Jérôme Jouret - Ardèche
Andréa Calek - Ardèche
Gérald Oustric, le Mazel - Ardèche
Gilles Azzoni, la Bégude - Ardèche
Luc Michel, Zélige-Caravent - Languedoc
Thierry Navarre - Saint-Chinian
Charlotte et Jean-Baptiste Sénat - Minervois
Nicolas Gaignon, Loup Blanc - Languedoc
Anne-Marie Lavaysse, Gimios - Minervois
Maxime Magnon - Corbières
Axel Prüfer, Le temps des cerises - Languedoc
Jean-Luc Chossart, Jolly-Ferriol - Roussillon
Manuel Jorel - Roussillon
Cyril Fhal, Rouge-Gorge - Roussillon
Loïc Roure, Domaine du Possible - Roussillon
Edouard Laffitte, le Bout du Monde - Roussillon
Philippe Wies, La Petite Baigneuse - Maury
Bruno Duchêne - Collioure
Gyslaine et Alain Castex, Casot de Maillol - Banyuls
Vincent Cantié, Tour Vieille - Collioure
Frédérique et Etienne Montès, Casenove - Roussillon
Jean-Baptiste et Antoine-Marie Arena - Corse
Jean-Baptiste Dutheil, Sainte-Anne - Bandol
Dominique Hauvette - Baux de Provence
Peter Fischer, Revelette - Provence
Raimond de Villeneuve, Roquefort - Provence
Jean-Christophe Comor, Terres Promises - Provence
Olivier Rivière - Rioja
Luis Arnedo, Bodegas Lacus - Rioja
Clémentine et Gian-Marco Antonuzi, Le Coste - Italie
Luca Roagna - Piémont, Italie
Matthieu de Genevraye, Clos Ouvert - Chili
Julien Frémont - cidres
Laurent Cazottes - eaux de vie, liqueurs
Ludovic et Stéphane Hardouin - Brasserie de la Pigeonnelle
Nathalie et Edgar Lefort - Vinaigrerie la Guinelle

Loire


Jocelyne et Joseph Landron - Muscadet
Jérôme Bretaudeau, Bellevue - Muscadet
Marc Pesnot, la Sénéchalière - Muscadet
Christine et Joël Ménard, les Sablonnettes - Anjou
Eric Morgat - Savennières
Loïc Mahé, Gué d’Orger - Savennières - Anjou
Joseph Paillé, Pithon-Paillé - Anjou
Julien Bresteau et Marc Houtin, La Grange aux Belles - Anjou
Nicolas Bertin - Anjou
Benoît Courault - Anjou
Olivier Cousin - Anjou
Eric Dubois, Clos Cristal - Saumur-Champigny
Thierry Germain - Saumur-Champigny
Antoine Foucault, le Collier - Saumur
Romain Guiberteau - Saumur
Nicolas Reau - Anjou-Chinon
Patrick Corbineau - Touraine-Chinon
Luc Sébille - Chinon
Gérard Marula - Touraine-Chinon
Catherine et Pierre Breton - Bourgueil-Chinon
Lise et Bertrand Jousset - Montlouis
Sébastien Brunet - Vouvray
C. et D. Delecheneau, La Grange Tiphaine - Touraine-Montlouis
Frantz Saumon - Touraine-Montlouis
Grégory Leclerc, Chahut et Prodiges - Touraine
Thierry et Jean-Marie Puzelat, Tue B½uf - Cheveny-Touraine
Noella Morantin - Touraine
Pascal Simonutti, Le Pré Noir - Touraine
Edith et Pascal Potaire, Les Capriades - Touraine
Isabelle et Hervé Villemade, le Moulin - Cheverny
Christian Venier - Touraine
Olivier Lemasson, les Vins comtés - Touraine
Emile Hérédia, Montrieux - Côteaux du Vendômois
Nathalie et Christian Chaussard - Jasnières-Ctx du Loir
Noella et Jean-Pierre Robinot, l’Ange Vin - Jasnières -Ctx du Loir
Renaud Guettier, La Grapperie - Côteaux du Loir
Alexandre Bain - Pouilly-Fumé
Pierre Beauger - Côtes d’Auvergne
Patrick Bouju, La Bohème - Côtes d’Auvergne
Jean Maupertuis - Côtes d’Auvergne
Géraldine et Christophe Pialoux, Picatier - Côtes Roannaises